Artist Roster

Afrika Bambaataa
A Summer High

AC Lagon

Afrika Bambaataa

Amar Gist

Amos Roddy

Anais Mitchell
Andres Levin (Grammy-winning producer)
Andrew Clark
Andy Scott (formerly Goat)

Another Crush

Anthony Braungagel
Arthur Colombino Band
Azarelle
B Double E
Baby Bam (of Jungle Brothers)
Breakout the Crazy
Brett Fromson
Brian Cullman
Brookzill!
Byron Isaacs

Caitlin Cobb-Vialet
Cam James
Candlepark Stars

Cardboard People
Carsie Blanton

Cavi

Chris Craft (CRFT)
Chubby Checker

Chuck D

Chulo

Colt Brolick
Cooley
Coolio
Costanza
Count Bass D

Craig Snider
Crudo (Dan The Automator & Mike Patton)
Cucu Diamantes

D. Collins
D.V. Alias Khryst
Dan Beck
Danny Everitt

Danny Seraphine
David Weiss

De La Soul
The Defibulators
Dead Boots
DecadeZ
Dizzy Flores
DJ P Forreal
Devin Marsh
DJ Pocket
Don Newkirk (Grammy-winning producer)

The Du-Rites
Dub Rock All Stars
Earl Cohen
Eclip$e
The Elkcloner
EN Young
Eric Conn
Eric Hachikian
Eternal Boy

Evan Koga
Filip Mitrovic

Grace Noelle
Grand Agent
Great Elk

Gregg Sutton
Gypsy Death Star
Hamish Anderson
Hammadi
Hanz On
Heathers
Hy Brasil

Illtown Sluggaz

Imani Coppola
Information Society
J-Zone

Jane the Message
Jashub

Jill Stevenson
Jody Raffoul
John Louseteau
John Michael
Johnny Guitar Watson
Johnny Blood
JoPaul

Katya and Chris
Kelly Driscoll
Kerry Muzzey
Kerwin Young
Khujo Goodie

Kiki D.
Kyle Jason

Larry Fast
Laughter for Tears
Lava Beds

Leah Belle Faser
Lenny Zenith
Les Sans Culottes
Lindsey Morgan
Lisa Brigantino
Little Silver Music
The Lonely Teardrops

Lord Payback

Love Ghost
Luke MacMaster
Manics
Mark Crozer
Masta Ace
Matt Noble
Melodrome
Method Man
Michael Riser

Michelle Malone
Mike Patton (of Faith No More, Mr. Bungle, Tomahawk)
Moe Cheez

Mr. Bungle
Mr Robotic
Najee
Negroes On Ice

Nick Saya
NOAH

North of South
Nuttin But Stringz

Nu3Vo

Outrageous Karina

P.A. Dre

Paris
Paris Escovedo
Pascal Zumaque

Pat Byrne
Paul Barman
Paul Basile
Paul Tabachneck
Pearl Gates
Peter Antell
Peter Janson
Peter Jericho
Peter Keys
Peven Everett

Philly Truce

Pookie Gist
Prevail
Prince Paul (Grammy-winning producer)
Prof Griff
Rap Scallions
Ray Contour
The Revelations

RJ Payne
Robby Baier
Roughstars

Ruby Velle
Rus Simins (Blues Explosion, Butter 08, S-E-R-V-I-C-E)
Sam Shaber & The Happy Problem
San Quinn
Scantron
Scott Krokoff
Scratch Track

Service
Sevens
Shapell
Sho Zoe
Sibylle Baier
Siergio

Slackjaw Blues

Southside Johnny

Square Halo
Stacey Kaniuk
Stix Bones

Sueco The Child
Tee Grizzley
Tech N9ne
Tee Double
Terence Bernardo
Teresa James
Terry Wilson
theIDEA
Tiffany Paige
Tragik
Travis Whitelaw

Trevor Dunn

Tribeca-Grand
Trump
Tyrantula
Unk
Vibrolux

Vinnie Brown
Wallace Bee
Wallis Bird
Wayne Wilentz Quartet
Will Gray
Wise Intelligent
Wordsworth
Wyatt Hull
Xavier White
Yerba Buena
Zach Matari
Zion I
7th Octave