Artist Roster

Afrika Bambaataa
A Summer High

AC Lagon

Afrika Bambaataa

Amos Roddy

Anais Mitchell
Andres Levin (Grammy-winning producer)
Andrew Clark
Andy Scott (formerly Goat)

Another Crush
Arthur Colombino Band
Azarelle
B Double E
Baby Bam (of Jungle Brothers)
Breaking Laces
Breakout the Crazy
Brett Fromson
Brian Cullman
Brookzill!
Byron Isaacs
Cam James
Candlepark Stars

Cardboard People
Carsie Blanton
Chubby Checker

Colt Brolick
Cooley
Coolio
Costanza
Count Bass D
Crudo (Dan The Automator & Mike Patton)
Cucu Diamantes

D. Collins
D.V. Alias Khryst
Dan Beck
Danny Everitt
David Weiss

De La Soul
The Defibulators
Dead Boots
DecadeZ
Dizzy Flores
DJ P Forreal
Devin Marsh
DJ Pocket
Down and Outlaws
Don Newkirk (Grammy-winning producer)
Dub Rock All Stars
Earl Cohen
Eclip$e
The Elkcloner
EN Young
Eric Conn
Eric Hachikian
Eternal Boy

Evan Koga
Filip Mitrovic

Grace Noelle
Grand Agent
Great Elk
Gypsy Death Star
Hamish Anderson
Hammadi
Hanz On
Heathers
Hy Brasil
Information Society
J-Zone

Jane the Message
Jashub
Jody Raffoul
John Louseteau
John Michael
Johnny Guitar Watson
Johnny Blood
JoPaul

Katya and Chris
Kelly Driscoll
Kerry Muzzey
Kerwin Young
Khujo Goodie

Kiki D.
Kyle Jason

Larry Fast
Laughter for Tears
Lava Beds

Leah Belle Faser
Lenny Zenith
Les Sans Culottes
Lindsey Morgan
Lisa Brigantino
Little Silver Music
The Lonely Teardrops

Lord Payback
Luke MacMaster
Madlib
Manics
Mark Crozer
Masta Ace
Matt Noble
Melodrome
Method Man
Michael Riser
Mike Patton (of Faith No More, Mr. Bungle, Tomahawk)
Moe Cheez

Mr. Bungle
Mr Robotic
Najee
Negroes On Ice
NOAH

North of South
Nuttin But Stringz

Nu3Vo

Outrageous Karina

Paris
Paris Escovedo
Pascal Zumaque
Paul Barman
Paul Basile
Paul Tabachneck
Pearl Gates
Peter Antell
Peter Janson
Peter Jericho
Peter Keys
Peven Everett
Prevail
Prince Paul (Grammy-winning producer)
Prof Griff
Rap Scallions
Ray Contour
The Revelations
Robby Baier
Roughstars

Ruby Velle
Rus Simins (Blues Explosion, Butter 08)
Sam Shaber & The Happy Problem
San Quinn
Scantron
Scott Krokoff
Scratch Track
Seven
Shapell
Sho Zoe
Sibylle Baier
Siergio

the Skinner Brothers
Slackjaw Blues

Slomo Sapiens
Southside Johnny

Square Halo
Stacey Kaniuk
Startle the Heavens
Stix Bones
Tee Grizzley
Tech N9ne
Tee Double
Terence Bernardo
Teresa James
Terry Wilson
theIDEA
Tiffany Paige
Tragik
Travis Whitelaw

Trevor Dunn

Tribeca-Grand
Trump
Tyrantula
Unk
Vibrolux
Wallace Bee
Wallis Bird
Wayne Wilentz Quartet
Will Gray
Wise Intelligent
Wordsworth
Wyatt Hull
Xavier White
Yerba Buena
Zach Matari
Zion I
7th Octave